Vinsetto Office Chair w/ Heating 6-Point Massage Relaxing Reclining Grey - Black

Vinsetto Office Chair w/ Heating Massage Points Relaxing Reclining Black | TJ Hughes

Vinsetto Office Chair w/ Heating 6-Point Massage Relaxing Reclining Grey - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£123.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Massage Office Chair Heated Fabric - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Massage Office Chair w/ 6 Heated Vibration Points, Executive Office Chair with Scratch Resistant Fabric, 360° Swivel Wheels, Black Aosom UK

Unknown
£132.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair w/ Heating Massage Points Relaxing Reclining Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Office Chair W/ Massage And Heat, Relaxing Reclining Black

1-3 working days
£147.97
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Chair Height-Adjustable Armrest Black 120 kg 5056602919290 670 x 740 x 1,160 mm

1 Working Day
£203.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair w/ Heating 6-Point Massage Relaxing Reclining Grey - Black

Cheapest offer

The Vinsetto office chair combines everyday desk seating with a 6-point massage function and heating, designed to help soothe your body while you work or take a break. With a reclining backrest and padded comfort throughout, it is suited to home office spaces where you want the option to relax between tasks. The back reclines up to a maximum 130° angle, allowing you to lean back while using the massage and heating functions. Height adjustment between 107-116cm helps you set the chair to a level that feels right for your desk setup. Key features 6 massage points Heating function Backrest reclines to a maximum 130° angle Padded all over for comfort Height adjustable between 107-116cm Dimensions Height: 107-116cm Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£123.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com