Vinsetto Office Chair with Electric Vibration Massage Lumbar Pillow, Blue - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£6.00
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair with Rechargeable Vibration Massage Lumbar Pillow, Wheels

1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto High-Back Home Office Chair with Adjustable Height and Swivel Wheels | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£68.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Office Chair with Rechargeable - Grey

3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Rechargeable Massage Office Chair with Lumbar Pillow and Wheels, Grey

2 to 4 days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Office Chair With Electric Vibration Massage Lumbar Pillow, Grey

1-3 working days
£75.50
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair w/Rechargeable Vibration Lumbar Pillow, Grey

3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

VINSETTO Office Chair with Rechargeable Vibration Massage Lumbar Pillow, Wheels in Grey VINSETTO Grey

3-5 working days
£87.99

Vinsetto Chair Grey 5056602906641 550 x 650 x 860 mm

10 Working Days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair with Electric Vibration Massage Lumbar Pillow, Blue - Grey

Cheapest offer

The Vinsetto office chair is designed to bring added comfort to your home office setup. Upholstered in blue PU leather, it features an electric vibration massage function to help you relax while you work. A tub-shaped seat with a high back and integrated armrests supports your posture during longer periods at the desk. Foam filling provides a cushioned feel, while five wheels allow you to move around your workspace with ease. Key features Blue PU leather upholstery Electric vibration massage function Two-point massage design Includes a lumbar pillow Tub-shaped seat with high back Integrated armrests for support Foam-filled for comfort Five wheels for easy movement Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£6.00
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com