Wera 05006115001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.49

Wera 006115 Kraftform 160i VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 4.0 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.73
Free Delivery

160 i 0,8 x 4,0 x 100 mm

In stock
£14.81
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 160I VDE Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm 100mm

£14.95
Free Delivery

Wera - 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm - 05006115001

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SCREWDRIVER, SLOT VDE, 0.8X4.0X100MM , WERA , 006115

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE Slotted Screwdrivers - Wera 05006115001, Kraftform Plus screwdrivers enable a higher transfer of force with less effort, even in intensive use. In addition, the safety issue, always a top priority at Wera, is very much in focus for series 100 VDE screwdrivers. The quality of the blades exceeds current standards with regard to hardness and torque strength. Every tool is tested individually for dielectric strength under a load of 10,000 volts so as to ensure safe working with loads up to 1000 volts. Wera 05006115001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 100mm
£9.49
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm, 05006115001
£7.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm, 05006115001
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm, 05006115001
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm, 05006115001
£14.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform Plus VDE Insulated Screwdrivers 160i Slotted Lasertip 10,000V
£8.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50