Wera 05118080001 2054 Screwdriver for hexagon socket screws for electronic applications, 3/32" x 60 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.41
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial 3/32" 60mm

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118080001 3/32 x 60 mm 2054 Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket - Silver

In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05118080001 3/32 x 60 mm 2054 Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket - Silver

In stock
£9.48
Delivery from £5.66

Wera 05118080001 3/32 x 60 mm 2054 Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket - Silver

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

Wera 05118080001 3/32 x 60 mm 2054 Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Wera 2054 3/32"" X 60 MM FOR HEX SCREWS Silver 1 Count (Pack of 1)

6-10 days
£14.50
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Handle colour Black, Green
Screwdrivers/bits sizes 3/32"
Blade length 9.7 cm
Screwdriver type Straight screwdriver
Product type Single
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Hex (imperial)
Number of screwdrivers 1

Product information

At a glance

• Precision Tip: Ensures minimal screw damage.
• Comfortable Grip: Ideal for extended usage.
• Durable Build: Long-lasting, high-quality materials.

Similar products

05118080001 Screwdriver Hex Size: HEX 3/32" Precision WERA
£18.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05118080001 2054 Screwdriver for hexagon socket screws for electronic applications, 3/32" x 60 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05118080001 2054 Screwdriver for hexagon socket screws for electronic applications, 3/32" x 60 mm Product Description Premium Wera Micro screwdriver for precision mechanical couplings. By supporting the hand on the rotating cap, and due to the fast rotating zone below the rotating cap, lightning fast turning is possible. Time-consuming hand switching is eliminated. The power zone with integrated soft zones ensures the transmission of high tightening and loosening moments. Precision zone for correct rotation angles whilst adjusting. The Wera Black Point tip offers fitting accuracy and optimised corrosion protection. "Take it easy" tool finder with size stamping and colour coding by profile for quick and easy identification of the required tool. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£4.41
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com