Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001

Used Offers from £141.59

Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.51
Delivery from £4.99

Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05029510001 395 HO/7 SM 7-Piece Kraftform Plus Nutdriver Set

Unknown
£47.11

Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001

In stock
£48.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05029510001 395Ho/7 Sm S/Driver Set Nutspinner 7Pc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.46
Delivery from £2.99

Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05029510001 395 HO/7 SM Nutdriver set, 7 pieces

2-3 Days
£49.97
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001

In stock
£51.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wera 05029463001 395 HO Nutdriver, 7 x 90 mm
£9.73
Compare 15 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001
£71.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05029506001 395 HO Nutdriver, 7/16" x 90 mm
£12.83
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner Set, 7pc, 05029510001 & 367/6 TORX® Kraftform Screwdriver Set with Rack, 6pc, 05028062001
£72.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001

Cheapest offer

Nutsetter for hexagon head screws Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Hollow shaft for protruding threaded rods, chrome-plated Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screw driving Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools, Weight: 1.27206725174 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
£44.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk