Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 6 x 125 mm, 05029405001

Wera 05029405001 395 Nutdriver, 6 x 125 mm

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 6 x 125 mm, 05029405001

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.44
Delivery from £5.81

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05029405001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 6.0/125

Unknown
£13.28

Wera 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 6.0/125

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.77
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 6 x 125 mm, 05029405001

In stock
£15.43
Free Delivery

WERA 395 Kraftform Plus Metric Nut Setter/Spinner Hex Drivers Screwdrivers.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 6 x 125 mm, 05029405001

In stock
£19.72
Delivery from £2.80

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 6 x 125 mm, 05029405001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.95
Free Delivery
Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 6 x 125 mm, 05029405001

Cheapest offer

Nutsetter for hexagon head screws Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Chrome-plated Multi-component Kraft form handle for fast and ergonomic screw driving Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools, Weight: 0.179897205792 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£11.44
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

05029405001 Screwdriver hexagon socket L.KLIn: 125mm WERA
£31.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99