Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 5.5 x 125 mm, 05028230001

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.63
Delivery from £5.72

Wera 05028230001 395 Nutdriver, 5.5 x 125 mm

2-3 Days
£10.82
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 5.5/125

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.10
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05028230001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 5.5/125

Unknown
£12.54

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner 5.5mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 5.5 x 125 mm, 05028230001

In stock
£14.64
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 5.5 x 125 mm, 05028230001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.64
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 5.5 x 125 mm, 05028230001

In stock
£15.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 5.5 x 125 mm, 05028230001

Cheapest offer

Nutsetter for hexagon head screws Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Chrome-plated Multi-component Kraft form handle for fast and ergonomic screw driving Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools, Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£10.63
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 66 g
Width 33 mm
Height 33 mm
Length 223 mm

Technical details

Handle colour Black, Green
Screwdrivers/bits sizes 5.5 mm
Handle insulation Yes
Shank insulation Yes
Blade width 8.1 mm
Blade length 12.5 cm
Ergonomic design Yes
Screwdriver type One-way screwdriver
Product type Single
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Hex (metric)
Number of drive sockets 1
Number of screwdrivers 1

Product information

At a glance

• Durable materials for long-lasting performance
• Precision tip minimizes slippage and damage
• Ergonomic grip ensures comfortable handling

Similar products

Wera 05029410001 395 Nutdriver, 7 x 125 mm
£10.92
Compare 12 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028225001 395 Nutdriver, 5 x 125 mm
£10.82
Compare 10 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05029440001 395 Nutdriver, 13 x 125 mm
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028210001 395 Nutdriver, 3.5 x 125 mm
£10.47
Compare 11 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001
£44.51
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99