Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 8 x 125 mm, 05029415001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 8 x 125 mm, 05029415001

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£7.70
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 8 x 125 mm, 05029415001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.70
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 8 x 125 mm, 05029415001

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.70
Delivery from £5.99

Wera 05029415001 395 Nutdriver, 8 x 125 mm

2-3 Days
£11.41
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05029415001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 8.0/125

Unknown
£17.28

Wera 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 8.0/125

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.03
Delivery from £3.50

WERA 395 Kraftform Plus Metric Nut Setter/Spinner Hex Drivers Screwdrivers.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.80
Free Delivery
Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 8 x 125 mm, 05029415001

Cheapest offer

Nutsetter for hexagon head screws Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Chrome-plated Multi-component Kraft form handle for fast and ergonomic screw driving Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£7.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wera 05029410001 395 Nutdriver, 7 x 125 mm
£10.92
Compare 10 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028225001 395 Nutdriver, 5 x 125 mm
£10.82
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05029440001 395 Nutdriver, 13 x 125 mm
£18.99
Compare 10 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028210001 395 Nutdriver, 3.5 x 125 mm
£10.47
Compare 10 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001
£44.51
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99