Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 13 x 125 mm, 05029440001

Wera 05029440001 395 Nutdriver, 13 x 125 mm

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 13 x 125 mm, 05029440001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.30
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 13 x 125 mm, 05029440001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.70
Delivery from £6.61

WERA 395 Kraftform Plus Metric Nut Setter/Spinner Hex Drivers Screwdrivers.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05029440001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 13.0/125

Unknown
£22.64

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 13 x 125 mm, 05029440001

In stock
£22.69
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 13.0/125

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.04
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 13 x 125 mm, 05029440001

In stock
£24.34
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 13 x 125 mm, 05029440001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£29.95
Free Delivery
Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 13 x 125 mm, 05029440001

Cheapest offer

Nutsetter for hexagon head screws Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Chrome-plated Multi-component Kraft form handle for fast and ergonomic screw driving Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools, Weight: 0.36 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£19.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 13 x 125 mm, 05029440001
£24.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 13 x 125 mm, 05029440001
£24.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 13 x 125 mm, 05029440001
£26.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery