Wera 05028210001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 3.5/125

Wera 05028210001 395 Nutdriver, 3.5 x 125 mm

Wera 05028210001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 3.5/125

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.14

WERA 395 Kraftform Plus Metric Nut Setter/Spinner Hex Drivers Screwdrivers.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 3.5 x 125 mm, 05028210001

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 3.5 x 125 mm, 05028210001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.52
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 3.5 x 125 mm, 05028210001

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Nutdriver Socket Wrench Screwdriver Nut Spinner 3-15mm Choose Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 3.5 x 125 mm, 05028210001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.95
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 3.5 x 125 mm, 05028210001

In stock
£25.28
Delivery from £2.80

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 3.5 x 125 mm, 05028210001

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.18
Free Delivery
Wera 05028210001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 3.5/125

Cheapest offer

Wera 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdrivers - Wera 05028210001, This 3.5mm nutdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated 125 x 6.1mm round blade with a 98mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle and is suitable for use with hexagonal headed screws, nuts and bolts. Wera 05028210001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 3.5/125
£12.14
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

05028210001 Screwdriver hexagon socket L.KLIn: 125mm WERA
£28.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99