Wera Kraftform Micro Security Torx Screwdriver

Wera 05118050001 2067 TORX® BO Screwdriver for tamper-proof TORX® screws for electronic applications, TX 10 x 60 mm

Wera Kraftform Micro Security Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118050001 Kraftform Micro Series 2067 Screwdriver Torx BO T...

Unknown
£7.00

Wera 05118050001 TX10 x 60 mm 2067 BO-Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.75
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118050001 TX10 x 60 mm 2067 BO-Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof - Silver

In stock
£9.09
Free Delivery

Wera 05118050001 TX10 x 60 mm 2067 BO-Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof - Silver

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

Wera 05118050001 TX10 x 60 mm 2067 BO-Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof - Silver

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05118050001 TX10 x 60 mm 2067 BO-Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

WERA - 118050 - SCREWDRIVER, SEC. TORX, TX10BOX60MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Wera 05118050001 TX10 x 60 mm 2067 BO-Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof - Silver

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£18.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform Micro Security Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform Micro Security Torx Screwdriver in T10 x 60mm is a versatile mid-range size well suited to IT hardware, telecommunications equipment, and precision mechanical assemblies secured with tamper-proof TORX® BO screws. The T10 is one of the most widely used security Torx sizes across professional applications. The bore hole engineered into the T10 tip fits cleanly over the protruding pin of TORX® BO screws, enabling authorised disassembly that standard tools cannot achieve. The Kraftform Micro handle features a twist cap and fast-turning zone for efficient rotation, a power zone with soft zones for transferring higher torques, and a precision zone for right-angle adjustment tasks. The Wera Black Point tip treatment ensures a precise, corrosion-protected fit. Colour coding and a size stamp on the handle keep the T10 driver fast and easy to identify in any professional toolkit. Features and Benefits: • T10 Security Torx tip with bore hole for tamper-proof TORX® BO screws • K
£6.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

05118050001 Screwdriver Torx® with Fuse Size: T10H Precision WERA
£21.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99