Wera Kraftform Micro Security Torx Screwdriver

Wera 05118054001 2067 TORX® BO Screwdriver for tamper-proof TORX® screws for electronic applications, TX 20 x 60 mm

Wera Kraftform Micro Security Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118054001 Kraftform Micro Series 2067 Screwdriver Torx BO T...

Unknown
£7.09

Wera 05118054001 TX20 x 60 mm 2067 BO-Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof - Silver

In stock
£8.05
Free Delivery

Wera 05118054001 TX20 x 60 mm 2067 BO-Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof - Silver

In stock
£9.31
Free Delivery

Wera 05118054001 TX20 x 60 mm 2067 BO-Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof - Silver

In stock
£9.32
Free Delivery

Wera 05118054001 TX20 x 60 mm 2067 BO-Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.35
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118054001 TX20 x 60 mm 2067 BO-Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

WERA - 118054 - SCREWDRIVER, SEC. TORX, TX20BOX60MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery

Wera 05118054001 Kraftform Micro Series 2067 Screwdriver Torx BO TX20 x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform Micro Security Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform Micro Security Torx Screwdriver in T20 x 60mm is the largest size in this precision range, providing the capability to tackle heavier-duty TORX® BO tamper-proof connections found in automotive systems, industrial electronics, and professional-grade equipment where greater torque is required. The T20 tip features Wera's specialist bore hole, which slips over the security pin of TORX® BO screws to allow authorised disassembly - impossible with standard hex tools. The ergonomic Kraftform Micro handle incorporates a twist cap for a stable hand position, a fast-turning zone for swift rotation, a power zone with integrated soft zones to handle higher tightening and loosening torques confidently, and a precision zone for accurate right-angle adjustments. The Wera Black Point tip offers excellent corrosion protection and a precise fit. The 'Take it Easy' colour coding and size stamp ensure the T20 driver is always the quickest to find in a busy working environment. Features
£6.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

05118054001 Screwdriver Torx® with fuse precision T20H WERA
£21.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99