Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

Wera Kraftform Plus 162I VDE Phillips Slotted Screwdriver

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.97
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.53
Free Delivery

162 i PH/S # 1 x 80 mm

£17.09
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform VDE Insulated SLIMLINE Screwdriver Phillips, Pozi, Slotted Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.80
Free Delivery

162 i PH/S # 1 x 80 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£20.95
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

Cheapest offer

EV blades isolated to work safely to 1000 volts Hard zones on handle for speed work and soft zones for optimal torque transmission With screw type and size indicated on the handle for easy tool searching and sorting With hexagonal profile prevents tool rolling away Combined head, Phillips/slotted Isolated, Weight: 0.12345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£13.97
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wera 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set & Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 Pieces, 05008874001
£46.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05105625001 Kraftform 300/7 Screwdriver Set 7-Piece
£52.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 367/6 Kraftform Plus TORX Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05345222001
£38.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.71
Wera 334/368/12 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Set 12 Pieces 05347901001
£85.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.61