Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 11

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£58.49
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 11

In stock
£58.50
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 11

In stock
£58.50
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.59
Free Delivery

Amblers S1P ESD black softshell composite toe/midsole safety trainer shoe AS717C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.40
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Mens AS717C Trainers Men - Black - Size UK 11

3-5 days
£64.86
Delivery from £2.99

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 11

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 11

In stock
£66.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 11

Cheapest offer

The Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer delivers electrostatic dissipative (ESD) protection and metal-free construction in a lightweight softshell design. Engineered with a 200 Joule composite safety toe and underfoot midsole protection, this trainer combines robust safeguarding with athletic comfort. The breathable softshell upper incorporates TPU reinforcement at the toe for enhanced durability in demanding work environments. The anti-penetration composite midsole delivers a minimum 1100N resistance, while the hardwearing rubber outsole and cushioning EVA midsole provide secure grip and shock absorption. The removable PU foam footbed and moisture-wicking mesh lining maintain comfort throughout extended wear. Antistatic construction and non-leather materials make this trainer suitable for vegetarian and vegan users in environments requiring electrostatic discharge control. Features & Benefits: Electrostatic dissipative (ESD) design for safe use in sensitive electronic environments. Metal-fr
£58.49
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 8
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 9
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 13
£58.49
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 12
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 6
£58.49
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery