Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 6

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£58.49
Free Delivery

Amblers S1P ESD black softshell composite toe/midsole safety trainer shoe AS717C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Mens AS717C Trainers Men - Black - Size UK 6

3-5 days
£64.86
Delivery from £2.99

Amblers Safety As717C Safety Trainer Black

1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

Amblers Safety AS717C Safety Trainer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.63
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 6

Cheapest offer

The Amblers Safety AS717C Safety Trainers deliver electrostatic dissipative (ESD) protection combined with metal-free construction for lightweight, all-day comfort. Engineered with a 200 Joule composite safety toe and anti-penetration composite midsole, these trainers provide comprehensive foot protection. The breathable softshell TPU upper ensures comfort across extended wear periods, while the embossed TPU toe reinforcement delivers enhanced durability in high-wear zones. The moisture-wicking mesh lining and removable PU foam footbed maintain optimal foot climate during demanding shifts. Antistatic construction and hardwearing rubber outsole with cushioning EVA midsole combine to deliver reliable performance across technical and industrial environments. Non-leather construction makes these trainers suitable for vegetarian and vegan users. Features & Benefits: Electrostatic dissipative (ESD) protection with metal-free construction for lightweight comfort. 200 Joule composite safety to
£58.49
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 8
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 9
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 11
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 13
£58.49
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 12
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery