Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 9

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£58.49
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 9

In stock
£58.50
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 9

In stock
£58.50
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 9

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.59
Free Delivery

Amblers S1P ESD black softshell composite toe/midsole safety trainer shoe AS717C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 9

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.40
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Mens AS717C Trainers Men - Black - Size UK 9

3-5 days
£64.86
Delivery from £2.99

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 9

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 9

In stock
£66.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 9

Cheapest offer

The Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer delivers electrostatic dissipative (ESD) protection in a metal-free, lightweight design engineered for demanding work environments. This softshell safety shoe combines a 200 Joule composite safety toe with underfoot midsole protection. The lightweight, breathable softshell combined TPU upper ensures comfort during extended wear, while the anti-penetration composite midsole provides robust underfoot protection rated to a minimum of 1100N. The embossed TPU toe reinforcement improves durability in high-wear areas. The hardwearing rubber outsole is paired with a sporty, cushioning EVA midsole for reliable traction and comfort. The removable PU foam footbed and moisture-wicking mesh lining maintain breathability, while antistatic construction ensures safe operation in sensitive environments. Features & Benefits: Electrostatic dissipative (ESD) construction for safe use in static-sensitive work areas. Metal-free design featuring 200 Joule composite safety to
£58.49
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 8
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 11
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 13
£58.49
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 12
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 6
£58.49
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery