Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 13

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£58.49
Free Delivery

Amblers S1P ESD black softshell composite toe/midsole safety trainer shoe AS717C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Mens AS717C Trainers Men - Black Rubber - Size UK 13

3-5 days
£64.86
Delivery from £2.99

Amblers Safety As717C Safety Trainer Black

1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

Amblers Safety AS717C Safety Trainer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.63
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 13

Cheapest offer

The Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer delivers electrostatic dissipative (ESD) protection engineered into a metal-free, lightweight softshell design. Featuring a 200 Joule composite safety toe and anti-penetration midsole, this trainer provides comprehensive protection without compromising mobility. The breathable softshell combined TPU upper integrates embossed TPU toe reinforcement for enhanced durability in demanding work environments. The composite midsole delivers underfoot protection rated to a minimum of 1100N, safeguarding against penetration hazards. The sporty construction features a hardwearing rubber outsole paired with a cushioning EVA midsole for all-day comfort. The removable PU foam footbed and moisture-wicking mesh lining maintain foot comfort during extended wear, while antistatic construction ensures electrical safety compliance. Features & Benefits: Electrostatic dissipative (ESD) protection suitable for electronics manufacturing, assembly and sensitive equipment enviro
£58.49
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 8
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 9
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 11
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 12
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 6
£58.49
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery