Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£58.49
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 8

In stock
£58.50
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 8

In stock
£58.50
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.59
Free Delivery

Amblers S1P ESD black softshell composite toe/midsole safety trainer shoe AS717C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.40
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Mens AS717C Trainers Men - Black - Size UK 8

3-5 days
£64.86
Delivery from £2.99

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 8

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 8

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 8

Cheapest offer

The Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer delivers electrostatic dissipative (ESD) protection in a metal-free, lightweight design engineered for demanding workplace environments. Featuring a 200 Joule composite safety toe and anti-penetration midsole, this softshell safety shoe combines comprehensive protection with athletic comfort. The lightweight breathable softshell combined TPU upper provides durability without weight penalties, while the embossed TPU toe delivers enhanced resistance to impact and abrasion. The anti-penetration composite midsole provides underfoot protection rated to minimum 1100N, safeguarding against sharp objects. The hardwearing rubber outsole pairs with a cushioning EVA midsole for sustained comfort across long shifts. The removable PU foam footbed and moisture-wicking mesh lining maintain interior climate control, while antistatic construction ensures safe operation in ESD-sensitive environments. Features & Benefits: Electrostatic dissipative (ESD) protection suitab
£58.49
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 9
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 11
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 13
£58.49
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 12
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 6
£58.49
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery