Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 12

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£58.49
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 12

In stock
£58.50
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 12

In stock
£58.50
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.59
Free Delivery

Amblers S1P ESD black softshell composite toe/midsole safety trainer shoe AS717C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.40
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Mens AS717C Trainers Men - Black - Size UK 12

3-5 days
£64.86
Delivery from £2.99

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 12

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Unisex AS717C Safety Trainer, Black, Size UK 12

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 12

Cheapest offer

The Amblers AS717C Safety Trainers deliver electrostatic dissipative (ESD) protection in a lightweight, metal-free design engineered for demanding industrial environments. Featuring a 200 Joule composite safety toe and anti-penetration composite midsole, these trainers provide comprehensive protection without compromising mobility. The breathable soft shell combined TPU upper offers superior comfort during extended wear, while the embossed TPU toe reinforcement improves durability in high-wear areas. The moisture-wicking mesh lining and removable PU foam footbed maintain foot comfort throughout the workday. The sporty EVA midsole delivers cushioning support, complemented by a hardwearing rubber outsole for reliable traction. Antistatic construction and non-leather materials make these trainers suitable for vegetarian and vegan users, meeting EN ISO 20345:2011 S1P ESD SRC European Safety Rating. Features & Benefits: Electrostatic dissipative (ESD) design for safe use in sensitive electr
£58.49
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 8
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 9
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 11
£58.49
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 13
£58.49
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers AS717C Safety Trainer - Black - Size 6
£58.49
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery