ATE 24.0116-0109.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

ATE 24.0116-0109.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£102.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011601091

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.97
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for VW:VANAGON III Bus,VANAGON III Van,CARAVELLE III Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.59
Free Delivery

2X ATE 24.0116-0109.1 Brake Discs Front Ø 258Mm For VW Transporter T3

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0160.1 - Solid - Fits Suzuki Swift III - 1 pc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0169.1 - Solid for Honda Accord VIII - 2 pcs
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0167.1 - Rear Solid Pair L&R, 2 pcs
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0116-0109.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 258,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 16,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 13,0; Brake Disc Type: solid; Number of Holes: 5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112,0; Height: 57,5; Centering Diameter [mm]: 67,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 135,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 15,5; MAPP code available: ; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0165/0640; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Rim Size [inch]: 14.0