Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper for Orbital Sanders 115 x 230 mm 60 Grit 10 Pack

Used Offers from

Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper for Orbital Sanders 115 x 230 mm 60 Grit 10 Pack

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.22
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900861 EXPERT C470 Sander Paper 60 Grit 230x115mm 10pieces

Unknown
£10.79

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Hook and Loop 1/2 Sanding Sheets 115mm x 230mm 60g Pack of 10

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Hook and Loop 1/2 Sanding Sheets

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x230 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.85
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper For Orbital Sanders - 115 X 230 mm, G 60

1-3 working days
£12.85
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x230 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£13.27
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x230 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.78
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x230 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

£14.05
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

44 Variants from £4.00

Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper for Orbital Sanders 115 x 230 mm 60 Grit 10 Pack

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Sandpaper / EAN: 4059952541990 / GTIN: 4059952541990 / Grit: 60 / Model: 2608900861 / UPC: 4059952541990 / MPN: 2608900861 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6061312482 / Sheets Type: Sanding Sheet / MaturityScore: 1.0
£10.22
ebay.co.uk