Bosch Professional C470 Sandpaper 93x230mm for Orbital Sanders G 3x60/4x80/3x120

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets 93mm x 230mm Assorted Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional C470 Sandpaper 93x230mm for Orbital Sanders G 3x60/4x80/3x120

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£4.89
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets 93mm x 230mm Assorted Pack of 10

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 3x60, 4x80, 3x120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.62
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 3x60, 4x80, 3x120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 3x60, 4x80, 3x120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.42
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 3x60, 4x80, 3x120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£10.46
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets Assorted Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper For Orbital Sanders - 93 X 230 mm - G 3X60/4X80/3X120

1-3 working days
£14.76
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional C470 Sandpaper 93x230mm for Orbital Sanders G 3x60/4x80/3x120

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch Professional
£4.89
ebay.co.uk