Bosch Professional C470 Sandpaper 93x230mm G180 for Orbital Sanders

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional C470 Sandpaper 93x230mm G180 for Orbital Sanders

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£4.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900837 Expert C470 Sander Paper 180 Grit 230x93mm 10piec...

Unknown
£5.99

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.66
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper For Orbital Sanders - 93 X 230 mm, G 180

1-3 working days
£8.66
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

£10.87
Delivery from £4.49

44 Variants from £4.00

Bosch Professional C470 Sandpaper 93x230mm G180 for Orbital Sanders

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch Professional / EAN: 4059952541754 / GTIN: 4059952541754 / Grit (ANSI): 180 / Model: Sanding Sheet / UPC: 4059952541754 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23091169423
£4.89
ebay.co.uk