Bosch Professional C470 Sandpaper 115x140mm for Orbital Sanders 5 Grits

Bosch EXPERT C470 Paper Disc Sanding Sheet 115mm X 140mm Assorted Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional C470 Sandpaper 115x140mm for Orbital Sanders 5 Grits

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£4.89
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Paper Disc Sanding Sheet 115mm X 140mm Assorted Pack of 10

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Paper Disc Sanding Sheet

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x140 mm, Grit 2x40, 2x60, 2x80, 2x120, 2x180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.66
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper For Orbital Sanders - 115 X 140 mm - G 2X40/2X60/2X80/2X120/2X180

1-3 working days
£8.66
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x140 mm, Grit 2x40, 2x60, 2x80, 2x120, 2x180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x140 mm, Grit 2x40, 2x60, 2x80, 2x120, 2x180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 115x140 mm, Grit 2x40, 2x60, 2x80, 2x120, 2x180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT C470 Paper Disc Sanding Sheet Assorted Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 93mm x 186mm 80g Pack of 10
£7.49
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT C470 Red Wood Top Sanding Discs 150mm 150mm 400g Pack of 5
£25.04
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Expert C470 Sandpaper 125mm G120 50PCE 2608900912
£20.62
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional C470 Sandpaper 115x140mm for Orbital Sanders 5 Grits

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch Professional / EAN: 4059952544519 / GTIN: 4059952544519 / Item Height: 17.2cm / Model: 2608901113 / UPC: 4059952544519 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17070580565 / Item Weight: 0.08kg
£4.89
ebay.co.uk