Bosch Professional C470 Sandpaper 93x230mm G40 for Orbital Sanders Wood Paint

Bosch Sanding Sheets Expert C470 - 93 x 230 mm, Grit 40, Best for Wood & Paint, Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional C470 Sandpaper 93x230mm G40 for Orbital Sanders Wood Paint

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£4.89
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets 93mm x 230mm 40g Pack of 10

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608900833 Expert C470 Sander Paper Grit 40 Fast Velcro 10 p...

Unknown
£5.99

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Unknown
£8.66
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper For Orbital Sanders - 93 X 230 mm, G 40

1-3 working days
£8.66
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.46
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Accessories Sanding Sheets for Triangular Sanders and Multi-Cutters (Pack of 5, 93 mm, 120 Grit, F355)
£5.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 115mm x 230mm 180g Pack of 10
£6.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608605195 Sanding Accessories Sanding Sheets B:S K100 Pack of 5
£5.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional C470 Sandpaper 93x230mm G40 for Orbital Sanders Wood Paint

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch Professional / EAN: 4059952541716 / GTIN: 4059952541716 / Item Diameter: 230 mm / Model: 2608900833 / UPC: 4059952541716 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23070586752
£4.89
ebay.co.uk