Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 100g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional J450 Expert For Wood And Paint, 115mm X 5M, G100

1-3 working days
£10.87
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Sanding roll J450 Expert for Wood and Paint 115mm X 5m G100 2608621466

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.73
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 100g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 80g
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 240g
£10.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Sanding Roll EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint 115mm x 5m 320g
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 120g
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 180g
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 100g

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT J450 Sanding Roll is 115mm wide and 5m long, with a 100g medium grit - a versatile choice for general sanding of solid wood and removal of paint, lacquer and veneer. The 115mm width provides good surface coverage. Semi-friable aluminium oxide abrasive ensures an even removal rate throughout, and the J-cloth backing flexes to follow contoured workpieces. Tears cleanly to any required size. Features and Benefits: • Medium grit for versatile, general-purpose sanding • Flexible J-cloth backing for contours and difficult areas • Suitable for hand sanding and orbital sanders with clamp attachments • Tears cleanly to size Specifications: Width: 115mm Length: 5m Grit: 100g
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)