Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 60g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional J450 Expert For Wood And Paint Sanding Roll, 115mm X 5M, G60

1-3 working days
£11.54
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Sanding roll J450 Expert for Wood and Paint 115mm X 5m G60 2608621464

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 60g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 80g
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 240g
£10.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 100g
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Sanding Roll EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint 115mm x 5m 320g
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 120g
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 60g

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT J450 Sanding Roll measures 115mm wide and 5m long, with a coarse 60g grit - ideal for aggressive stock removal, stripping paint, lacquer and veneer from wood surfaces. The wider 115mm format covers more area per pass. The semi-friable aluminium oxide coating ensures an even, high removal rate, and the flexible J-cloth backing allows sanding on contoured or awkward workpieces. Tears straight to any size. Features and Benefits: • Coarse grit for fast, aggressive material removal • Flexible J-cloth backing for contours and difficult areas • Suitable for hand sanding and orbital sanders with clamp attachments • Tears cleanly to size Specifications: Width: 115mm Length: 5m Grit: 60g
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)