Challenge Strada tyre black brown - 700x28
Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.00
Delivery from £8.99
Challenge Strada Pro Handmade Smart Tubeless 700c X 28 Road Tyre Yellow,Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black / Tan
8 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Strada Pro Handmade Clincher TLR Road Tyre - 700 x 28 - Tan (700x28c)
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.05
Free Delivery
Similar products
Challenge Strada Pro Handmade Tubeless Ready Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 25mm / Folding / Clincher
£34.96
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Challenge Strada Pro Handmade Tubeless Ready Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 30mm / Folding / Clincher
£36.95
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Challenge Strada Race Vulcanized Tubeless Ready Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Folding / 700c / Tubeless / 25mm
£22.95
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Challenge Strada Pro Handmade Tubeless Ready Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / 700c / 30mm / Folding / Clincher
£39.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99