Continental Grand Prix 5000 700c X 23 Road Tyre Black 700C x 23 700C x 23 Black

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x23

Continental Grand Prix 5000 700c X 23 Road Tyre Black 700C x 23 700C x 23 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Tire 700x23-25-28-30, Type mm 700x23

1 to 3 business days
£44.21
Delivery from £9.54

Continental GP5000 Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Continental Gp5000 Grand Prix Folding Clincher Tyre Road Race Bike. Black Chilli Compound, 700 x 23

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.89
Free Delivery

Continental Gp5000 Grand Prix Folding Clincher Tyre Road Race Bike. Black Chilli Compound, 700 x 23

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.89
Free Delivery

Continental Gp5000 Grand Prix Folding Clincher Tyre Road Race Bike. Black Chilli Compound, 700 x 23

In stock
£57.98
Free Delivery

Continental Gp5000 Grand Prix Folding Clincher Tyre Road Race Bike. Black Chilli Compound, 700 x 23

In stock
£59.95
Delivery from £6.95

Continental GP5000 Clincher Folding (700 x 23 C) Size: 700 x 23 C

1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000 Tyre

£63.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental Grand Prix 5000 700c X 23 Road Tyre Black 700C x 23 700C x 23 Black

Cheapest offer

Grand Prix 5000 700C x 23 Road Tyre.Size:700C / 23.The new era in cycling.The best allrounder in the field, brought to a whole new performance level.Ride faster, more comfortable and with increased puncture protection.Made to make you better.Features:- BlackChili It´s all about how you mix it.With our unique tread compound, which is produced only in Germany, we have revolutionised the sport of cycling.With the legendary BlackChili Compound we have answered the eternal question of the best balance of grip and rolling resistance for cycling.Regular test wins confirm the measureable and noticeable advantages for the cyclist, established in the laboratory and on the road.The latest polymers as well as specially developed carbon black particles and filler materials guarantee unique performance.- Active Comfort Technology The revolutionary approach in cycling.Embedded in the tire construction the Active Comfort Technology absorbs vibrations and smoothens your ride.- Lazer Grip Lazer Grip, to
£42.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip on wet and dry surfaces
• Enhanced puncture protection for worry-free rides
• Stylish design that complements any bicycle

Similar products

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Clincher Tyre BLACK 700X30C
£45.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£52.95
Compare 33 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x35
£74.95
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000AS TR 700x35 Black - Black XL Boys
£61.78
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99