Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial

Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial 1/8"

Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£0.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hexagon Key 1/8 A/F

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 1/8 A/F

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 1/8In A/f Faihk18

1-3 working days
£3.13
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hexagon Key 1/8 A/F

In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 1/8 A/F

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Hexagon Key 1/8 A/F

In stock
£4.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 1/8 A/F

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 1/8 A/F

In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 1/8" AF Hexagon Allen Key provides professional quality performance for small to medium precision fastening work. This size represents the threshold where clear size markings begin, making identification quick and effortless whilst working with multiple fasteners. It's ideal for general mechanical work, bicycle maintenance, and small machinery assembly. Constructed from fully hardened chrome vanadium steel, this key delivers reliable strength and wear resistance throughout its service life. The 1/8" size is clearly marked for instant identification, streamlining your workflow when working across various fastener sizes. The precision hexagon profile ensures secure engagement with fastener heads, preventing slipping and potential damage. Features and Benefits: • 1/8" AF size perfect for precision applications • Fully hardened chrome vanadium steel construction • Clear size marking for quick identification • Professional quality for reliable performance • Ideal for bicycle a
£0.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/4In A/F
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0Mm
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Imperial Long Arm Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull HBG-M009 Metric Long Arm Ball End Hex Key Set 9 Piece
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95