Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial

Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial 3/16"

Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£0.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/16 A/F

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/16 A/F

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/16In A/f Faihk316

1-3 working days
£4.12
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/16 A/F

In stock
£4.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/16 A/F

In stock
£4.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/16 A/F

In stock
£4.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/16 A/F

In stock
£5.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/16 A/F

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Hexagon Allen Key Imperial

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 3/16" AF Hexagon Allen Key is an extremely versatile tool suitable for a wide range of fastening applications across automotive, engineering, and general maintenance work. This mid-range size is frequently encountered in machinery assembly, equipment repair, and construction applications, making it one of the most commonly used sizes in professional environments. Manufactured from fully hardened chrome vanadium steel, this key combines strength with precision for reliable performance. The 3/16" size features chamfered edges that protect both the tool blade and fastener fittings from damage during use, whilst clear size markings ensure quick identification in busy workshop settings. This professional quality tool delivers the dependability required for trade applications. Features and Benefits: • 3/16" AF size for versatile applications • Fully hardened chrome vanadium steel construction • Chamfered edges protect blade and fittings • Clear size markings for instant identif
£0.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Hexagon Key 3/4In A/F
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0Mm
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Imperial Long Arm Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull HBG-M009 Metric Long Arm Ball End Hex Key Set 9 Piece
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95