Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Allen Key Metric 12mm

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 12.0mm Faihk120Mla

1-3 working days
£10.30
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 12mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull 12mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull 12mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

In stock
£11.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull 12mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

In stock
£11.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull 12mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

In stock
£11.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull 12mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

In stock
£11.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull 12mm Long Arm Hexagon Key

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIHK120MLA is a 12mm long arm hexagon key designed for the most demanding heavy-duty applications. This substantial size is essential for large-scale industrial machinery, heavy plant equipment, and major engineering projects where maximum torque capacity is required. The 12mm configuration provides exceptional strength when working with the largest socket screws and fixings. Constructed from fully hardened chrome vanadium steel, this key offers outstanding durability and resistance to wear in the toughest working environments. The extended arm length delivers maximum leverage, significantly reducing operator effort when dealing with seized or over-tightened fixings. Chamfered edges protect both the tool and fitting surfaces from damage, ensuring precision remains consistent throughout the key's service life. Clear size marking enables rapid selection from your tool collection. Features and Benefits: • 12mm metric size for maximum-duty fastening tasks • Fully hardened ch
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set 9 Piece
£11.94
Compare 32 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Imperial Long Arm Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£9.11
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0Mm
£18.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Torx Long Arm Key Set Star - 13-Piece (TX7-TX55)
£24.75
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hex Key Set Long Arm - 13 Piece Metric (1.3-10mm) - Black
£15.84
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery