flexi Black Design M Cord 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

Used Offers from

flexi Black Design M Cord 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.79
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi Black Design Cord M Black 5M 1-20Kg

1-3 working days
£10.05
Delivery from £6.00

FLEXI Black Design Cord | Length: 5m | Size: M - max. 20kg

2-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Flexi Black Design Cord Dog Lead 5m Black - Medium

2-4 days
£12.22
Delivery from £3.49

flexi Black Design M Cord 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.61
Free Delivery

flexi Black Design M Cord 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

In stock
£14.43
Free Delivery

flexi Black Design M Cord 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery

Flexi Black Design Cord M Black 5m 1-20kg (16ft 1-44lbs)

3-5 days
£14.92
Free Delivery

Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Design Tape Cord 8-50kg Extending Puppy Locking Leash

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
GBP 16.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Flexi Retractable Dog Leash Design S Cord 5 m, up to 12 kg, Silver
£9.01
Compare 17 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Flexi Black Design Cord Dog Lead 5m Pink - Small
£8.85
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
flexi Black Design M Tape 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg
£11.19
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flexi Black Design Tape L Green 5M 1-50Kg
£12.79
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi Black Design Tape M Pink 5M 1-25Kg
£11.49
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi Black Design M Cord 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

Cheapest offer

100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; cord lead
£9.79
amazon.co.uk