Lego Pokemon Smart Play™: Charmander And Geodude'S Cavern Clash 72157 One Colour

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Charmander and Geodude’s Cavern Clash - Compatible Interactive Toy Set Incl. 2 SMART Tags and 2 Pokémon - Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72157

Lego Pokemon Smart Play™: Charmander And Geodude'S Cavern Clash 72157 One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Charmander and Geodude's Cavern Clash 72157 PREORDER

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Pokemon SMART Play Compatible Charmander and Geodude’s Cavern Clash Construction Set 72157

2-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Charmander and Geodude’s Cavern Clash - Compatible Interactive Toy Set Incl. 2 SMART Tags and 2 Pokémon - Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72157

This item will be released on August 1, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Lego Pokemon Smart Play™: Charmander And Geodude'S Cavern Clash 72157 One Colour

Cheapest offer

LEGO Pokemon™ SMART Play™: Charmander and Geodude's Cavern Clash Toy - Compatible Set - 72157 Key Features: Rock smashing showdown with a SMART Play™ Compatible Set for Pokemon fans Smash rocks and battle Geodude on a Trainer's crystal quest with Charmander Add SMART Brick (not included) to bring your play to life with sounds and lights Explore a cave with Charmander and discover Geodude swinging its fists Activate immersive SMART Play™ functions with SMART Bricks, sold separately Kids can join friends and family for screen-free playtime with 2 popular Pokemon Pokemon building toy gift idea for kids ages 6 and up This 198-piece set includes Charmander, standing over 3 in. (7 cm) tall Play out a Pokemon Trainer's first adventure with SMART Play™: Charmander and Geodude's Cavern Clash (72157), a LEGO building toy where a search for treasure leads to a rock-smashing showdown. The Trainer explores a dark cave with Charmander and encounters a Geodude, swiveling around, sending rocks flying
£17.99
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk