LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Training House with Pikachu - All-In-One Interactive Toy Set Incl. SMART Brick, 4 Tags, Figure & Charger - Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72164

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on August 1, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Lego Pokemon Smart Play™: Training House With Pikachu 72164 One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Training House with Pikachu 72164 PREORDER

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Pokemon With SMART Brick Training House With Pikachu Construction Set 72164

2-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Training House with Pikachu - All-In-One Interactive Toy Set Incl. SMART Brick, 4 Tags, Figure & Charger - Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72164

Cheapest offer

INTERACTIVE PIKACHU BUILDING TOY - Training House with Pikachu (72164) is a LEGO SMART Play All-in-One set including a SMART Brick, SMART Charger and 4 SMART Tags to power up immersive play EMBRACE THE ACTION - The SMART Brick built into Pikachu generates responsive sounds and lights when it comes close to a SMART Tag, like when training for battle SMART POKÉMON FIGURE - Bring adventures with Pikachu to life with a responsive SMART Brick that senses and reacts to how kids move and play SCREEN-FREE PLAYTIME - Kids join friends and family to prepare Pikachu for battle and embark on endless role-play adventures with the popular Pokémon WHAT’S IN THE BOX - 1 SMART Brick (approx. 45 minutes of play per charge, compatible with other SMART Play sets), 1 SMART Charger, 4 SMART Tags, 1 Pikachu figure, a brick-built treehouse and more GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS - This collectable toy makes a great birthday present or Christmas treat for boys and girls aged 6 and over who love Pokémon and building toys LEGO SMART ASSIST APP - Get started, troubleshoot, control sound, download updates and activate a built-in microphone (activation requires permission and firmware update) for potential future features, Manufacturer: LEGO
£59.99
amazon.co.uk