LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Eevee and Lapras’s Treasure Hunt - Compatible Interactive Toy Set Incl. 3 SMART Tags and 2 Pokémon Figures - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72162

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on August 1, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Lego Pokemon Smart Play™: Eevee And Lapras'S Treasure Hunt 72162 One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£54.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Eevee and Lapras's Treasure Hunt 72162 PREORDER

3 to 5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Pokemon SMART Play Compatible Eevee And Lapras’s Treasure Hunt Construction Set 72162

2-3 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Eevee and Lapras’s Treasure Hunt - Compatible Interactive Toy Set Incl. 3 SMART Tags and 2 Pokémon Figures - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72162

Cheapest offer

SHIPWRECK ADVENTURE BUILDING TOY - Eevee and Lapras’s Treasure Hunt (72162) is a LEGO Pokémon SMART Play Compatible set where kids can set sail for endless imaginative fun IMAGINATIVE PLAY - Kids can become a Pokémon Trainer, following a map to a shipwreck, lowering its mast to lift a rock and reveal a treasure chest full of coins and gems POKÉMON PLAY BACK - SMART Tags in Eevee, Lapras and the treasure activate SMART Bricks (not included), triggering sound and lights as the Pokémon react to each other and kids’ interactive role play 2 POSABLE POKÉMON - Help the cute Eevee, with an adjustable tail and ears, and the large Lapras, with moving flippers, search for treasure, listen to music and battle with SMART Play interactivity HOW TO ACTIVATE YOUR SET - Add a LEGO SMART Brick from an All-in-One set (sold separately) to enable immersive play functions. SMART Bricks are not available to purchase as a stand-alone product SCREEN-FREE PLAYTIME - Kids can join friends and family for endless hands-on action and imaginative fun as they hop aboard Eevee’s raft or take a trip with Lapras in search of adventure GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS - Inspire endless pretend play with this birthday, Christmas or any-day treat for boys, girls and Pokémon fans aged 8 years old and over, Manufacturer: LEGO
£54.99
amazon.co.uk