LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Drone Search for Mythical Mew - Compatible Interactive Toy Set Incl. 3 SMART Tags and 1 Pokémon Figure - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72161

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on August 1, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Lego Pokemon Smart Play™: Drone Search For Mythical Mew 72161 One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£44.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Drone Search for Mythical Mew 72161 PREORDER

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Pokemon SMART Play Compatible Drone Search for Mythical Mew Construction Set 72161

2-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Drone Search for Mythical Mew - Compatible Interactive Toy Set Incl. 3 SMART Tags and 1 Pokémon Figure - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72161

Cheapest offer

DRONE ACTION BUILDING TOY - Drone Search for Mythical Mew (72161) is a LEGO SMART Play Compatible set featuring a collectable Legendary Pokémon figure IMAGINATIVE PLAY ADVENTURES - Rotate and tilt the toy drone’s rotors and use the radar to scan the ruins, launch berries and smash open the structure to uncover a gem POKÉMON PLAYS BACK - SMART Tags in Mew, the drone and the ancient ruins activate SMART Bricks (not included), triggering sound and lights as the Pokémon reacts to kids’ interactive role play FIND THE MYTHICAL MEW - Drop berries and hear Mew as it approaches, and if the berries hit the target, a wall collapses to reveal the Pokémon figure, who reacts with SMART Play outbursts HOW TO ACTIVATE YOUR SET - Add a LEGO SMART Brick from an All-in-One set (sold separately) to enable immersive play functions. SMART Bricks are not available to purchase as a stand-alone product SCREEN-FREE PLAYTIME - Kids can join friends and family to drop berries from the drone onto the ruins and hopefully hit the target that brings the wall crashing down to reveal Mew GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS - Delight boys and girls aged 8 and over with this dynamic, action-packed Pokémon toy, a great gift for imaginative kids, fans and merch collectors, Manufacturer: LEGO
£44.99
amazon.co.uk