Manic Panic High Voltage Classic After Midnight 118 ml

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour After Midnight 118ml

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic After Midnight 118 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.52
£101.27 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour After Midnight 118ml

3 days
£11.16
Delivery from £4.95

Manic Panic High Voltage After Midnight Classic Hair Color 118ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Semi Permanent Vegan Hair Dye Colour - 118ml...

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

2 X Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Semi Permanent Hair Dye Colour RAVEN 118ml

Will usually delivered within 15 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
GBP 12.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Manic Panic High Voltage After Midnight Classic Hair Color 118ml

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £5.07

Manic Panic High Voltage After Midnight Classic Hair Color 118ml

In stock
£14.00
Delivery from £20.28

Manic Panic Hair Dye High Voltage Classic Semi Permanent Vegan Colour 118 ml New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Manic Panic Semi-Permanent Hair Color Cream After Midnight 118 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic After Midnight 118 ml

Cheapest offer

The After Midnight shade from the High Voltage Classic series is a deep, dark blue that is reminiscent of the night sky. This semi-permanent tint comes as a ready-to-use cream that can be applied directly without mixing with peroxide. Tish & Snooky's formula is completely vegan and was developed without animal testing. Ingredients such as ammonia, PPD, parabens, resorcinol or gluten are deliberately avoided in the formulation. While a particularly intense colour result can be achieved on level 9 or 10 pre-blonded hair, darker accents can be created on unblonded hair. Green undertones in the pigmentation provide a special depth of colour. Depending on the condition of the hair and washing habits, the colour lasts for around four to six weeks. The characteristic blue jar contains 118 ml of the colour cream, whereby two to three packs can often be necessary for shoulder-length hair for complete coverage. Semi-permanent hair colour in deep dark blue with green undertones Vegan and cruelty-
£10.52
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Manic-Panic Hair-colouring High-Voltage-ClassicPsychedelic Sunset
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic Cotton Classic High Voltage Cotton Candy 237ml
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
BIG POT Manic Panic 8oz High Voltage Classic Cream Formula Colour Hair Dye (Vampire Red)
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic Classic Tish & Snooky's Hair Dye 118 ml Bad Boy Blue
£9.70
£93.39 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Sunshine 118 ml
£9.70
£93.39 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95