Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Pillarbox Red 118 ml

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour Pillarbox Red 118ml

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Pillarbox Red 118 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.70
£93.39 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour Pillarbox Red 118ml

3 days
£11.16
Delivery from £4.95

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Color 118ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.15
Free Delivery

Manic Panic Semi-Permanent Hair Color Cream Pillarbox Red 118 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Manic Panic Pillarbox Red - Classic Hair Dye red 118 ml

3-4 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Manic Panic Classic High Voltage 118ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Delivery from £4.20
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Pillarbox Red 118 ml

Cheapest offer

An intense shade of red for an expressive hair look - that's Pillarbox Red from the High Voltage Classic range by Manic Panic. This semi-permanent hair colour makes it possible to achieve individual and vibrant colour results. The creamy texture is easy to apply to the hair and ensures even coverage. As a vegan formulation, it is completely free from animal ingredients. The colour can be applied directly and does not need to be mixed with a developer, which simplifies the colouring process. The final result varies in intensity and durability depending on the initial hair colour and texture. For a particularly clear and vibrant colour experience, we recommend using it on pre-bleached hair. Semi-permanent hair colour in a vibrant shade of red Creamy, directly applicable texture Vegan formulation without animal ingredients Enables individual colour results Apply to lightened hair for optimum results
£9.70
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Manic Panic Cotton Classic High Voltage Cotton Candy 237ml
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic-Panic Hair-colouring High-Voltage-ClassicPsychedelic Sunset
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BIG POT Manic Panic 8oz High Voltage Classic Cream Formula Colour Hair Dye (Vampire Red)
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic Classic Tish & Snooky's Hair Dye 118 ml Bad Boy Blue
£9.70
£93.39 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour After Midnight 118ml
£10.52
£101.27 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95