Maxxis High Roller Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30 26´´ x 2.30 Black
Maxxis High Roller2 Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II 3C MaxxTerra 26 x 2.3" Mountain Bike Tyre
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller2 Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.29
Free Delivery
Product Information
Packaging content
| Quantity | 1 |
Weight & dimensions
| Tyre width | 5.8 cm |
| ISO 5775 (ETRTO) size | 58-559 |
| Weight | 840 g |
Performance
| Tyre carcass density | 60 TPI |
| Maximum inflation pressure | 60 psi |
Features
| Compatible wheel size | 26" |
| Product colour | Black |
| Best uses | Mountain |
| Type | Tubeless Ready tyre |
| Tyre bead type | Folding bead |
| Proper use | MTB |
Product information
At a glance
- Exceptional grip on diverse terrains
- Durable construction for long-lasting performance
- Effortless installation and maintenance
11 Variants from £29.99
Maxxis High Roller II MTB deck EXO 3C 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready foldable black
Maxxis High Roller II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (27.5 x
£54.95
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.30 27.5´´ x 2.30 Black
£29.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis High Roller Ii 3ct/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50
Maxxis High Roller Ii 26´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40 26´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis High Roller Folding 3c Maxx Grip Tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.40-Inch
Maxxis High Roller II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black
Maxxis High Roller II 120 TPI 3C Maxx Terra EXO / TR - Folding Tyre (2
£62.95
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
MTB Maxxis High Roller II EXO 27.5x2.80 Tubeless Ready Folding cover black
£35.53
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Similar products
Maxxis High Roller II MTB deck EXO 3C 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready foldable black
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre 29´´ x 2.40
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 120x2 Tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60 Tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black