Maxxis Minion DHF 3CT/DD/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.50

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxTerra/Double Down/Tubeless Ready, Black

Maxxis Minion DHF 3CT/DD/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHF 3CT/DD/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.50

£55.07
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre - 29'' x 2.5'' (Black) Folding 120TPI 3C MaxxTerra TR DD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 120 TPI 3C Maxx Terra TR / DD - Folding Tyre - Bl

1-3 working days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 29 x 2.50 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra TR / DD Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.21
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 3CT/DD/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.50

In stock
£65.48
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra TR Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra TR Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHF 3CT/DD/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.50

Cheapest offer

Tubeless Ready: Tubeless tyres provide the rider with many benefits: the ability to run lower air pressures, which improves traction; lower rolling resistance when compared to a tube-type tyre; and less chance of flatting since there is no tube. Maxxis Tubeless Ready (TR) tyres provide the benefits of a UST tubeless tyre without the weight penalty. Our TR tyres use a standard casing and require the use of a liquid sealant in order to make them airtight Ideal Product Double Down: With dual-ply 120 TPI casing and a butyl insert, Maxxis’ Double-Down technology is ideal for enduro-style rides
£48.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis Minion DHF Front EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black
£32.49
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99