Maxxis Minion Dhf 60 Tpi Dual Compound Exo Folding Bead 24 X 2.40 Mtb Tyre

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - Black - 24 x 2.40 Inch

Maxxis Minion Dhf 60 Tpi Dual Compound Exo Folding Bead 24 X 2.40 Mtb Tyre

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£28.79

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - Black - 24 x 2.40 Inch

1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £2.95

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding Bead Tyre, Black, 24 x 2.4 inches

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding Bead Tyre, Black, 24 x 2.4 inches

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 24 x 2.40 60 TPI Folding Bead Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 60 TPI Folding Bead Bicycle Tyre Black - 24 X 2.4 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 60 TPI Folding Bead Bicycle Tyre Black - 24 X 2.4 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding Bead Tyre, Black, 24 x 2.4 inches

£37.19
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding Bead Tyre, Black, 24 x 2.4 inches

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.69
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £8.99
MTX Maxxis Minion DHF Front Cover EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready Folding Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf 60 Tpi Dual Compound Exo Folding Bead 24 X 2.40 Mtb Tyre

Cheapest offer

The Minion DHF is the standard by which all other aggressive mountain tyres are measured. The DHF incorporates ramped knobs for low rolling resistance and channel-cut knobs to increase gripping edges giving straight-line control and precise cornering. Specification The standard by which all tyres are judged Best for Loose Loose/Hard Medium Wet Cornering Control 1 2 3 4 Rolling Efficiency 1 2 3 4 Compound: Dual Compound Technology Breaker: EXO Puncture Protection Max PSI: 60 Bead Type: Folding TPI: 60 Dual Compound Two compounds used within the tread of select tyres to offer lower rolling resistance and increased cornering grip EXOAn extremely cut-resistant and abrasion-resistant material added to the sidewalls of select mountain tyres. This densely woven fabric is also lightweight and highly flexible ensuring that the performance of the tyre remains unaffected. Choose EXO Protection for exceptionally rocky treacherous trails where the chance of sidewall cuts an
2-4 working days
Cyclestore.co.uk