Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion Dhf Folding Dual Compound Exo Tr 27.5x2.50wt Mtb Tyre

2-4 working days
£39.95

MTX Maxxis Minion EXO Front Cover 27.5x2.50 Tubeless Ready WT Folding Black

Delivery in 4 days
£41.46
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT EXO TR Tyre One Size

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT EXO TR Tyre One Size

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.50-Inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.32
Delivery from £16.50

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.50-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.18
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR - Folding Tyre (27.

1-3 working days
£46.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Outstanding grip on diverse surfaces
• Durable, robust construction for long-lasting use
• Ideal for various terrains and conditions

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £8.99
MTX Maxxis Minion DHF Front Cover EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready Folding Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 55 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion DH Front 26x2.50 super tracky Rigid MTB Tyre Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50

Cheapest offer

.5´´ x 2.50 MTB tyre:MAXXIS Minion DHF EXO/TR 27.5´´ x 2.50 MTB TyreExperience the legendary performance of the MAXXIS Minion DHF, the benchmark tyre that has set the standard by which all other aggressive mountain bike tires are judged. For years, the Minion DHF has been the top choice for professional racers and weekend warriors alike, establishing itself as one of the most imitated and revered tread patterns in the world of MTB cycling. Its proven design delivers an unmatched combination of speed, control, and reliability on the most demanding terrain.The core of the Minion DHF´s dominance lies in its masterfully engineered tread design. It features a ramped, directional pattern that minimizes rolling resistance, allowing you to carry speed effortlessly on straight sections and long climbs. When it´s time to slow down, the channel-cut center knobs provide exceptional straight-line control and powerful braking traction. As you lean the bike into a corner, the massive, squared-off sid
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)