Maxxis Minion Dhf 60 Tpi Exo Tubeless 24´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion Dhf Folding Dual Compound Exo Tr 24 X 2.4 Mtb Tyre

2-4 working days
£39.95

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR - Folding Tyre - 24 In

1-3 working days
£42.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 24 x 2.40 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO/TR, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.88
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 24 x 2.40 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO/TR, Black

In stock
£48.05
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre Black 24X2.4 Inch

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 24 x 2.40 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre Black 24X2.4 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 24 x 2.40 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO/TR, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.09
Delivery from £13.86
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £8.99
MTX Maxxis Minion DHF Front Cover EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready Folding Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf 60 Tpi Exo Tubeless 24´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Minion DHF 60 TPI Exo Tubeless 24´´ x 2.40 MTB TyreUnleash the legendary performance of the MAXXIS Minion DHF, now perfectly engineered for the next generation of shredders and riders on 24´´ mountain bikes. Long considered the benchmark for aggressive MTB cycling, the Minion DHF brings its world-championship-winning pedigree to smaller wheels, ensuring that no rider is left behind when it comes to superior control and confidence on the trail. This tyre is the definitive choice for young riders and smaller-frame bikes tackling everything from local trail loops to challenging bike park terrain.Experience the unparalleled grip that has made the Minion DHF a global icon. The tread pattern is a masterclass in design, meticulously crafted to excel in a wide range of conditions. The signature ramped center knobs minimize rolling resistance, allowing for faster acceleration and less effort on climbs and flat sections. When it´s time to carve a corner, the large, channel-cut side knobs
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)