Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 26" Folding Tyre - 26 X 2.5 WT - Tubeless Ready

Maxxis Minion DHF 26 x 2.50 WT 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO / TR Tyre

Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 26" Folding Tyre - 26 X 2.5 WT - Tubeless Ready

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Minion DHF 26 x 2.50 WT 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO/TR Tyre

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.82
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Mountain Bike MTB 3c MaxxTerra EXO TR Tire 26 x 2.5"

Will usually delivered within 6 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.82
Delivery from £58.26

Maxxis Minion DHF Tire 26x2.5 Folding Bead 3C/EXO/TR Black 60TPI Tubeless Ready

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.21
Delivery from £42.88
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 26" Folding Tyre - 26 X 2.5 WT - Tubeless Ready

Cheapest offer

Type: Tubeless / Wheel Size: 26 in / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike, Downhill Bike / Material: Rubber / Features: Foldable, Knobby Tread / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Item Width: 2.5 in / Part Type: Tyre / Colour: Black
£27.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR - Folding Tyre - 24 In
£28.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£20.09
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion DHL Wide Trail EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready 29x2.50 Foldable Tyre
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Tyre Minion DHF 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ TR 120 TPI Tubeless 27.5 x 2.60 Black
Delivery from £7.99