Maxxis Minion DHF 29 x 2.30 Maxx Terra EXO TR Folding Tyre
Maxxis Minion DHF Folding 3c Maxx Terra Tr/dd Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.30-Inch
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra TR/DD Tyre - 29 inch (
1-3 working days
£66.95
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra Double Down Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.3
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra Double Down Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.3
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF 29 x 2.30 120x2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra Double Down Tubeless
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.55
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF 29 x 2.30 120x2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra Double Down Tubeless
£86.55
Free Delivery
26 Variants from £27.99
Maxxis Minion DHFpl Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 3.00-Inch
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion DHL Wide Trail EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready 29x2.50 Foldable Tyre
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80 27.5´´ x 2.80 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.60 Wide Trail/Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80 27.5´´ x 2.80 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 3C / TR / DH
Maxxis Minion DHF+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black
Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.50 WT 3CG Double Down Tubeless Ready Tyre
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.3 i
£41.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DH Front 26x2.50 super tracky Rigid MTB Tyre Black
£32.14
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo 3c Maxxterra Tubeless 24´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 24´´ x 2.40 24´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf St/dh 60 Tpi 27.5´´ X 2.50 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dh Front Wide Trail/exo Plus/3c Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 3C / TR / DH
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 26" Folding Tyre - 26 X 2.5 WT - Tubeless Ready
£27.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF 3C Maxx Terra Exo+ TR 29" Folding Tyre - 29 X 2.5 WT
£37.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO Folding TR Tyre - Black - 2
£57.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF DH 60 TPI Single Compound - Rigid Tyre (26 x 2.5 inc
£39.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion DHL Wide Trail EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready 29x2.50 Foldable Tyre
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80