Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor | Wall light | Galvanized - 1

Used Offers from

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor | Wall light | Galvanized - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£56.21
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor - Wall light - Galvanized, Silver

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Tin Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains

1-3 working days
£63.71
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Tin Maxi outdoor wall lamp, galvanised, IP54, GU10

3-4 weeks
£63.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized steel GU10 Coastal/Marine Safe - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Silver

3-5 working days
£74.95

Similar products

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double | Wall light | White - 1
£37.46
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor outdoor wall lamp, black
£54.90
Compare 9 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor Wall Light Black, Black
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double black outdoor wall light
£41.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor | Wall light | Galvanized - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor settings, the Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor Wall Light brings practical illumination to exterior walls with light directed both up and down. An adjustable motion sensor switches the light on when movement is detected, making it a considered choice for entrances, pathways and other areas where you want light only when it’s needed. Made from galvanised steel and finished in a matching galvanised colour, it’s built for demanding weather conditions. Parallel connection is possible, offering flexibility when planning lighting across larger outdoor areas. For added reassurance, Nordlux provides a 15-year guarantee on surface deterioration. Key features Up and down light distribution Adjustable motion sensor turns the light on Parallel connection possible Durable material suited to harsh weather 15-year guarantee on surface deterioration Item No: 21519131 <h...
£56.21
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com