Nordlux Tin Maxi Double | Wall light | Aluminium - 1

Used Offers from

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double | Wall light | Aluminium - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double outdoor wall light, aluminium

10-14 working days
£39.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Wall light Aluminium, Silver

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Tin Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Silver,mains

1-3 working days
£42.46
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Silver Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Mains Powered, IP54 in Metallic Silver Nordlux Metallic Silver

3-5 working days
£49.95

Outdoor Light Silver Tin Maxi Double Spot IP54 Aluminium Nordlux 21519929

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double | Wall light | White - 1
£37.46
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor outdoor wall lamp, black
£54.90
Compare 9 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor Wall Light Black, Black
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double black outdoor wall light
£41.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double | Wall light | Aluminium - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor spaces, the Tin Maxi Double Wall Light from Nordlux brings a clean, modern look to exterior walls while adding a decorative up-and-down lighting effect. Its aluminium finish suits a wide range of settings, from entrances and patios to pathways where you want a considered wash of light without visual clutter. Built for outdoor use with an IP54 rating, this wall light is specified for a GU10 socket and supports a maximum bulb wattage of 35. It is rated Class 1 with earth contact and operates on 220-461 voltage, making it a practical choice for exterior lighting schemes where durability and a neat, architectural finish matter. Key features Decorative up-and-down light effect Designed for outdoor use Socket type: GU10 IP54 rating Maximum bulb wattage: 35 Class 1 (earth contact) Item No: 21519929 EAN: 5701581329089 Specifications...
£37.46
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com