Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L White/Black White one size

Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 Rear Pannier Bags

Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L White/Black White one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£115.90
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Back Roller Pannier Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 Rear Pannier Bags WHITE

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L White/Black White one size

Cheapest offer

The Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L White/Black is a pair of rear wheel briefcases from the brand Ortlieb.Fitted with the System Quick Lock 2.1, these waterproof and sturdy briefcases can be attached to and removed from the bike quickly. What's more, with a totalcapacity of 40 litres, they'll keep your belongings safe from dust and damp.In practical terms, the roll-top closure allows easy access to the contents, whilst a strap means you can carry it over your shoulder once you've got off your bike. It also features Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L an inside pocket and reflective details to improve your visibility to others.The Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L is a sturdy yet stylish double briefcase that will accompany you on all your greatest adventures, carrying everything you need.
£115.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 40l - Mixte - Grey / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£130.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Back Roller Free QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Lagoon
£117.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Back Roller QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Petrol
£114.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99