Ortlieb Back-Roller Urban QL3.1 Pannier Bag 20L Pepper

Ortlieb Back-Roller Urban Pannier Bag QL3.1 20L - Grey

Ortlieb Back-Roller Urban QL3.1 Pannier Bag 20L Pepper

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Back-Roller Uban Single PEPPER 20L

2-4 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery
Ortlieb Back-Roller Urban QL3.1 Pannier Bag 20L Pepper

Cheapest offer

Made of a special blend of Cordura fabrics, the bag has a textile appearance that is a perfect match for both casual and business attire. Thanks to a polyurethane coating on the inside, it is nonetheless absolutely waterproof.The practical QL mounting system enables you to quickly and conveniently attach the bag to your bike rack. The bag’s internal pocket, consisting of a main compartment and a zippered mesh compartment helps you to keep things orderly and immediately accessible. A detachable shoulder strap allows you to comfortably carry the Urban Back-Roller once you set off on foot.Key Features:3M Scotchlite reflectorsBags with the Quick-Lock3.1 mounting system include a mounting set that allows you to use the bag on standard luggage racks without the integrated QL3.1 mounting elements. The mounting set weighs only 140 g and attaches securely to the rack. If your luggage rack already has an integrated QL3.1 mount, such as our Quick-Rack, you do not need the mounting set.Specificati
£90.00
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 Rear Pannier Bags
£115.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 40l - Mixte - Grey / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£130.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Back Roller Free QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Lagoon
£117.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Back Roller QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Petrol
£114.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99